Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:00 PM - Cub Scouts - Pack 39
1:00 PM - Girl Scouts
1:00 PM - Girl Scouts
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Artist/Author/Humorist Jonathan Franklin: Dear Leader: Man of the Century
2:00 PM - Death Cafe
2:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 40195
2:00 PM - What's Cooking: Sister Pie
3:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 40081
3:30 PM - Girls Scout Troop 45308
4:00 PM - Reception: Christine Baumbach
4:00 PM - Temple Har Zion
5:00 PM - African American Parents for Purposeful Leadership
10:00 AM - Main: Terrific Tales for 2s and 3s
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Maze: Young & Restless
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Arbor West Neighbors
3:00 PM - Maze: Barbie Club
4:00 PM - Main: Be Our Neighbor
5:00 PM - Garden Gate Condominiums
5:30 PM - Boy Scouts of America
5:45 PM - Open Chess
6:00 PM - Food Science Night
7:00 PM - 3D Print Ornament
7:00 PM - Conscious Aging
7:00 PM - Oak Park Photography Club
7:30 PM - OP-RF Show Choir Noteworthy
9:30 AM - Oak Park River Forest High School
10:00 AM - Shake Rattle and Read
11:00 AM - Symphony of Oak Park and River Forest
11:30 AM - Voices of Oak Leyden
11:30 AM - Voices of Oak Leyden
1:00 PM - Symphony of Oak Park and River Forest
3:00 PM - Senior Citizens Center OPRF
3:30 PM - Classroom Ready Education
3:30 PM - Social Change Theatre
4:00 PM - Main: Supported Storytime and Play
4:45 PM - Chess Champs Club
5:00 PM - Santa Maria Condo Association
5:30 PM - Free College Planning
6:30 PM - PEHS70 Reunion Committee
7:00 PM - Sugar Beet Food Co-op
7:30 PM - Oak Park Muslims
9:30 AM - Shriners Hospitals Informational
10:00 AM - Main: Young & Restless
10:30 AM - Maze: Shake, Rattle and Read
11:00 AM - Oak Park Public LIbrary
11:00 AM - Tech Time Drop-In
1:30 PM - Park District of Oak Park
1:30 PM - Sarah's Inn
3:00 PM - Read to a Dog
3:30 PM - The Learning Gardens of Oak Park, inc.
4:00 PM - National Alliance for Mental Illness
5:00 PM - The Neighborhood Heroes (TNH)
6:00 PM - Diversity in D97
6:00 PM - RE-ENVISIONING COMMUNITY SAFETY
7:00 PM - Forest Park Public Library's Speculative Fiction
7:00 PM - Oak Park Muslim Book Group
7:00 PM - Villa Grove Condo Association
10:00 AM - Main: Terrific Tales for 2s and 3s
10:00 AM - Youth Network Council
10:30 AM - Dole: Young & Restless
11:00 AM - Community Mental Health Board
2:00 PM - Yarns & Yarn
4:00 PM - Try It Thursdays: Grades 4-8
6:00 PM - Youth Organizing & Relationship Building
6:30 PM - Oak Park Toastmasters
7:00 PM - Brooks PTO
7:00 PM - Married Life Chicago
7:00 PM - Right Choice Therapy, LLC
7:00 PM - Tribe of Daniel
10:00 AM - Main: Young & Restless
10:30 AM - Dole: Shake, Rattle and Read
3:00 PM - OPRF Community Foundation
3:30 PM - Homelessness Coalition Core Committee
3:30 PM - National Alliance for Mental Illness
4:00 PM - Decorate a Tote Bag: Grades K-3
9:00 AM - Chi-Media
9:00 AM - English Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Banyan
10:00 AM - Main: Stories on Saturday
10:00 AM - River- Today's Women of the Word
10:30 AM - Western Front Indivisible
11:00 AM - Main: Stories on Saturday: Young & Restless
11:00 AM - Tau Xi Zeta Chapter Youth Affiliates
1:00 PM - Cisco and Cisco Productions,Inc.
1:30 PM - Code Play Learn for Kids in Grades 2-3
2:00 PM - Oak Park Pokemon GO! (aka BeastSpawns)
2:00 PM - Women Nurturing Women
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Code Play Learn for Kids in Grades 4-5