Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:00 PM - Committee for a Just Peace in Israel and Palestine
1:00 PM - Kimberly Taylor Music
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Writers' Word Feast
2:00 PM - Futures and Fantasies
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Girl Scout troop 40626
3:30 PM - UIC College of Education
All Day - Exam Cram
9:30 AM - Premier Home Health
10:00 AM - Main: Terrific Tales for 2s and 3s
10:30 AM - Maze: Young & Restless
11:00 AM - Westside House
12:30 PM - Equity Team of Oak Park and River Forest
4:00 PM - Main: Be Our Neighbor
6:00 PM - Open Chess
7:00 PM - Conscious Aging
7:00 PM - Oak Park Photography Club
7:30 PM - Oak Park Diversity Council
All Day - Exam Cram
9:00 AM - E-Team of Oak Park & River Forest
9:30 AM - SCORE Small Business Counseling Sessions
10:00 AM - Shake, Rattle, and Read
10:30 AM - Dole: Young & Restless
10:30 AM - Maze: Terrific Tales for 2s and 3s
11:00 AM - Dole: Baby Playgroup
11:00 AM - Maze: Toddler Playgroup
1:00 PM - Voices of Oak-Leyden Holiday Concert
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:30 PM - Kwanzaa: A Celebration of Family, Community, and Culture
4:00 PM - Main: Sensory Storytime
4:00 PM - Relay for Life
4:30 PM - Collaboration for Early Childhood
5:00 PM - Collaboration for Early Childhood
6:30 PM - Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. Glen Ellyn Area A
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - CANCELLED: Bookmark Craft
7:00 PM - Oak Park Runners Club
7:00 PM - Tech Workshop: LinkedIn Tips
All Day - Exam Cram
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Main: Terrific Tales for 2s and 3s
10:30 AM - Cancelled: Maze: Shake, Rattle and Read
10:30 AM - Cuentalo en espanol
11:00 AM - Cancelled: Maze: All Ages playgroup
2:00 PM - ACA Open Enrollment Sign-Up Assistance
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Main: Book Buzz
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - DPOP ACA Committee
7:00 PM - Author Kevin Theis: "Invading Nirvana: A Chicagoan in the City of Angels"
7:00 PM - Suburban Unity Alliance
All Day - Exam Cram
10:00 AM - Main: Young & Restless
10:00 AM - Youth Network Council
10:30 AM - Dole: Terrific Tales for 2s and 3s
10:30 AM - Multicultural Behavioral Health Advocacy Commissio
11:00 AM - Dole: Toddler Playgroup
2:00 PM - Yarns & Yarn
3:00 PM - Personalized Tutoring
6:00 PM - Chicago West Community Music Center
6:00 PM - SURJ Chicago
6:30 PM - Advocates for Gun Responsibility
6:30 PM - Oak Park Toastmasters
6:30 PM - Oak Park Toastmasters
All Day - Exam Cram
9:00 AM - Barbri Bar Prep
9:00 AM - OPRF Chamber of Commerce Women in Business Group
9:30 AM - SCORE Small Business Counseling Sessions
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Main: Young & Restless
10:30 AM - Dole: Shake, Rattle and Read
11:00 AM - Baby and Toddler Art Exploration
12:00 PM - Read & Reflect: The Road to Character
All Day - Exam Cram
9:00 AM - Barbri Bar Prep
10:00 AM - Main: Stories on Saturday
10:30 AM - Tree of Life Int'l Ministries
11:00 AM - Main: Stories on Saturday: Young & Restless
11:00 AM - Zeta Phi Beta Sorority, Inc. - TXZ Chapter
1:00 PM - Life Changers Women's Bible Study
1:00 PM - Tea Rose Education Foundation
2:00 PM - Bilingual Stories with Mr Jose
3:00 PM - Zeta Phi Beta Sorority Inc, PYZ