Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:00 PM - Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. Glen Ellyn Area A
1:00 PM - Jack and Jill of American - Western Cook County Ch
1:00 PM - NAMI
1:30 PM - Christian Home Educators Support System
1:30 PM - iamTish!
2:00 PM - Author Lou Macaluso: The Greatest Escape
2:00 PM - Girl Scouts troop 40195
3:30 PM - Cub Scouts Den 1 - Pack #39
4:00 PM - Intuitive Eating
9:00 AM - Maze: Sensory Friendly Extra Hour
10:00 AM - A Musical MLK Day
10:00 AM - Cradles to Crayons Donation Drop-off
10:00 AM - Main: Terrific Tales for 2s and 3s
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Maze: Baby Playgroup
11:00 AM - The Legacy of Martin Luther King
12:30 PM - iamTish!
1:30 PM - Barbershop Mondays
4:00 PM - Main: Be Our Neighbor
5:45 PM - Living History Project
6:00 PM - Open Chess
6:00 PM - Suburban Unity Alliance
6:00 PM - Tiffany Robinson Ministries
7:00 PM - Garden Gate Condominiums
7:00 PM - OPRF Hockey Club
9:00 AM - Tech Time Drop-In
10:00 AM - 506-12 Madison Condo Association
10:00 AM - Shake, Rattle, and Read
12:00 PM - Heartland Blood Drive
1:30 PM - Writers' Word Feast
3:30 PM - Social Change Theatre Project
4:00 PM - Main: Supported Storytime and Play
5:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 45639
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - CANCELLED: Oak Park Girls Who Code Club
6:00 PM - Black Minds Matter: Promising Practices for Teaching and Learning
6:00 PM - Green Community Connections
6:30 PM - Board of Library Trustees - Regular Meeting
6:30 PM - Grace Episcopal Church
6:30 PM - Oak Park Diversity Council
7:00 PM - Oak Park French Club
10:30 AM - Maze: Shake, Rattle and Read
11:00 AM - Spanish Storytime: Cuéntalo en español
12:30 PM - DOOR NETWORK
2:00 PM - Test 2
3:30 PM - Time In Yoga: Foundations Class
4:00 PM - Triton College
4:30 PM - Build Chicago
5:45 PM - Living History Project
6:30 PM - Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, INC.
6:30 PM - Creating an App for Small Businesses
7:00 PM - Chicago International Christian Church
7:00 PM - Disability Access Commission
7:00 PM - iamTish!
7:00 PM - Village of Oak Park Disability Access Commission
9:00 AM - CIRCLE URBAN MINISTRIES
10:00 AM - Christian Home Educators Support System
10:00 AM - Main: Young & Restless
11:00 AM - United Baptist Church
12:30 PM - Homeschool Meet-Up
2:00 PM - Job Seminar: The Importance of a Strong Resume
2:00 PM - Yarns & Yarn
4:00 PM - Equity Team of Oak Park and River Forest
4:00 PM - Try It Thursdays: Grades 4-8
4:30 PM - Triton College
5:00 PM - Medicare Educational Seminar
6:00 PM - Tiffany Robinson Ministries
6:30 PM - Oak Park Toastmasters
7:00 PM - 3 Steps to College Planning & Career Success
7:00 PM - New Life Bible Study
7:30 PM - Chicago International Christian Church
9:00 AM - AgeOptions
9:00 AM - Youth Outreach Services, Inc.
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Dole: Shake, Rattle and Read
11:00 AM - Dole: All Ages Playgroup
12:00 PM - The Prevention Partnership
4:00 PM - Leaders in Training
4:00 PM - RESCHEDULED: Time in Yoga: Foundations
4:00 PM - Thresholds
9:00 AM - Equity Team of Oak Park and River Forest
9:30 AM - Conversation Cafe: Literacy Volunteers of Western Cook County
10:00 AM - AYSO
10:00 AM - Little Lady Moguls
10:00 AM - Main: Stories on Saturday
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Theta Chi Sigma chapter of Sigma Gamma Rho Sororit
11:00 AM - John Walt Foundation
11:00 AM - Main: Stories on Saturday: Young & Restless
11:00 AM - Westinghouse College Prep High School
1:00 PM - Mini Board Game Jam
1:00 PM - More Than You Know... Black History Quiz Show Party
1:00 PM - Reclaim Oak Park
2:00 PM - More Than a Month: Martin Luther King Jr. Film Festival
2:00 PM - Oak Park Public LIbrary
2:00 PM - Theta Chi Sigma chapter of Sigma Gamma Rho Sororit